KONTAKT MEDARBEJDERE

Områdeansvarlige

Nick W. Nielsen
Midt- og Nordjylland
Nick W. Nielsen
Afdelingsleder
Niels Bøgedal
Sydjyl. og Fyn (& skrot)
Niels Bøgedal
Afdelingsleder
Anne Rosenkilde Lajer
Sjælland
Anne Rosenkilde Lajer
Afdelingsleder

Medarbejdere

Abdillahi Abdirahman Mohamud
Abdillahi Abdirahman Mohamud
Entrepriseleder/beregner
Alexander Bigler
Alexander Bigler
Formand
Allan Max
Allan Max
Formand
Anne Rosenkilde Lajer
Anne Rosenkilde Lajer
Afdelingsleder
Bjarne Studsgaard Rask
Bjarne Studsgaard Rask
Maskinfører
Brian Hansen
Brian Hansen
Entrepriseleder
Carina Jensen
Carina Jensen
Regnskabsassistent
Carsten Bjerregaard
Carsten Bjerregaard
Formand
Casper Skov Jakobsen
Casper Skov Jakobsen
Projektchef
Chris Nielsen
Chris Nielsen
Projektchef
Christian Heelund Ydo
Christian Heelund Ydo
Beregner
Daniel Andersen
Daniel Andersen
Entrepriseleder
Daniel Hauge
Daniel Hauge
Formand
Dennis Stark
Dennis Stark
Entrepriseleder
Emil Søndergaard
Emil Søndergaard
Entrepriseleder/beregner
Erik Braüner Madsen
Erik Braüner Madsen
Lagermedarbejder
Erik Poulsgaard Jensen
Erik Poulsgaard Jensen
Beregner
Frank Juul Nielsen
Frank Juul Nielsen
Entrepriseleder
Gülbahar Kuru
Gülbahar Kuru
Entrepriseassistent
Hanne Bak
Hanne Bak
It-ansvarlig
Hanne Pape
Hanne Pape
Sagsbehandler
Henrik Felding
Henrik Felding
Projektleder
Henrik Hansen
Henrik Hansen
Økonomichef
Ibrahim Tas
Ibrahim Tas
Formand
Ida Hede Karlsen
Ida Hede Karlsen
Receptionist
Ivan Olsen
Ivan Olsen
Maskinfører
Jacek Robert Jamrozy
Jacek Robert Jamrozy
Formand
Jacob Vestergaard Petersen
Jacob Vestergaard Petersen
Praktikant
Jan Særkjær
Jan Særkjær
Maskinfører
Jan Willi Nielsen Møller
Jan Willi Nielsen Møller
Maskinfører
Jens Andersen
Jens Andersen
Produktionschef
Jens Hansen
Jens Hansen
Maskinfører
Jens Lægs Hansen
Jens Lægs Hansen
Formand
Jes Møller-Jensen
Jes Møller-Jensen
Salgs- og markedschef
Jesper Arent Andersen
Jesper Arent Andersen
Miljøteknolog
Jesper B. Andreasen
Jesper B. Andreasen
Projektchef
Jesper Meldgaard Nielsen
Jesper Meldgaard Nielsen
Formand
Jim Mølgaard
Jim Mølgaard
Maskinfører
Johnny B. C. Jönsson
Johnny B. C. Jönsson
Formand
Jørn Bak
Jørn Bak
Regionschef
Karsten G. Ottesen
Karsten G. Ottesen
Beregner
Kasper Jacobsen
Kasper Jacobsen
Formand
Kim Koch Christensen
Kim Koch Christensen
Formand
Klaus Winther Nilsson
Klaus Winther Nilsson
Formand
Kristian Toft
Kristian Toft
Formand
Lars Hede Brønsgaard
Lars Hede Brønsgaard
Controller
Lars Schmith Lauersen
Lars Schmith Lauersen
Formand
Lars Westphal Dyhr
Lars Westphal Dyhr
Seniorformand
Laura Clausen
Laura Clausen
Beregner
Line Baden Damgaard Sørensen
Line Baden Damgaard Sørensen
Praktikant
Lisbeth M. Laursen
Lisbeth M. Laursen
Bogholder
Liselotte Lyngvad
Liselotte Lyngvad
HR- og uddannelsesansvarlig
Malthe C. Axelsen
Malthe C. Axelsen
Entrepriseleder
Mette Klarskov Jespersen
Mette Klarskov Jespersen
Sagsbehandler
Mette Lundahl
Mette Lundahl
Regnskabsassistent
Michael Førslev Hansen
Michael Førslev Hansen
Lageransvarlig
Michael Leander Houmann
Michael Leander Houmann
Formand
Michael Sejr
Michael Sejr
Seniorformand
Michael Strøm Madsen
Michael Strøm Madsen
Projektchef
Nick W. Nielsen
Nick W. Nielsen
Afdelingsleder
Nico Jørgensen
Nico Jørgensen
Afdelingsleder
Nicolai Vad
Nicolai Vad
Formand
Niels Bøgedal
Niels Bøgedal
Afdelingsleder
Ole Lundahl
Ole Lundahl
Studiejob
Per Brund
Per Brund
Indkøbschef
Peter Pallesen
Peter Pallesen
Værktøjs- og materielansvarlig
René Frederiksen
René Frederiksen
Projektchef
René Houmann
René Houmann
Fagchef
René Tjørved Hansen
René Tjørved Hansen
Controller
Richard Kristensen
Richard Kristensen
Kvalitets- og miljøchef
Rune Magnussen
Rune Magnussen
Lagermedarbejder
Senad Softic
Senad Softic
Entrepriseleder
Sune Laursen
Sune Laursen
Beregner
Susanne Fyrst Kristensen
Susanne Fyrst Kristensen
Sagsbehandler
Susanne Teute Nymann
Susanne Teute Nymann
Regnskabsassistent
Thomas Kingo Karlsen
Thomas Kingo Karlsen
Adm. Direktør
Thomas Køhler
Thomas Køhler
Formand
Thomas Steen Rush
Thomas Steen Rush
Seniorformand
Timmi B. Pedersen
Timmi B. Pedersen
Entrepriseleder
Tine Ilsøe Wulff
Tine Ilsøe Wulff
Marketingkoordinator
Tom Jensen
Tom Jensen
Maskinfører
Troels Andersen
Troels Andersen
Maskinfører
Vibeke Reimer Olsen
Vibeke Reimer Olsen
Marketingkoordinator
Willy Pedersen
Willy Pedersen
Seniorprojektleder
Yusuf Cavusoglu
Yusuf Cavusoglu
Entrepriseleder